Finalvinnare

Finalvinnare Breeders' Crown 3-år ston

ÅrBanaStonKörsvenTränare
1991AxevallaMiss HambletonP LindblomC-E Lindblom
1992MantorpIna ScotK P Dahlström
1993ÖrebroLovely GodivaP O Pettersson
1994HalmstadTiba LavecB I Arvidsson
1995EskilstunaSissela ÅsA Hamre
1996AxevallaStyltanL Carlsson
1997RommeSimb CapiP LennartssonL Wikström
1998KalmarRydens RandyC LundströmS Melander
1999HalmstadGraceful VictoryP Cederin
2000BergsåkerHilda ZonettR Bergh
2001FärjestadFortune AdoA-L Ljunggren
2002MantorpRae BokoJ KontioM Nieminen
2003ÖrebroGiant DiabloÖ KihlströmR Walmann
2004FärjestadSuzanneS H Johansson
2005EskilstunaJoy ÅsB GoopO Goop
2006AxevallaVala BokoJ KontioT Nurmos
2007RommeNursery RhymeJ UntersteinerR Walmann
2008EskilstunaCaddie DreamE AdielssonS H Johansson
2009EskilstunaViola SilasF Persson
2010EskilstunaAisle StandP LennartssonS Melander
2011EskilstunaVincennesA LahtinenS Lennartson
2012EskilstunaFascinationJ TakterL I Nilsson
2013EskilstunaAmazon AmR Bergh
2014EskilstunaOlympia TillyP LennartssonH Pekkala
2015EskilstunaTreasure KronosC ErikssonJ Riordan
2016EskilstunaRhyme BrolineE AdielssonS Båth

Finalvinnare Breeders' Crown 3-år h/v

ÅrBanaHingstar/valackerKörsvenTränare
1991AxevallaNoble TillyT Jansson
1992MantorpGo HammeringÅ Svanstedt
1993ÖrebroPlaymateF Fladen
1994HalmstadWatkinson SayT UhrbergG Söderberg
1995EskilstunaTrinityJ Pärssinen
1996AxevallaJupiter HornlineS H Johansson
1997RommeKanaloa SeaP Södervall
1998KalmarIgor BrickR Malmqvist
1999HalmstadSimb ZipperR Bergh
2000BergsåkerSeth BowlS ES AnderssonT Jansson
2001FärjestadSimb MoonrunnerS H Johansson
2002MantorpNagloÖ KihlströmS Hultman
2003ÖrebroOpal VikingN EnqvistL Forsberg
2004FärjestadConny NobellB Goop
2005EskilstunaKung LavecL LindbergS Båth
2006AxevallaSillochnubbeJ KontioT Malmqvist
2007RommeSahara DynamiteJ KontioT Nurmos
2008EskilstunaYield BokoB GoopT Nurmos
2009EskilstunaRed Hot DynamiteJ Kontio
2010EskilstunaOne Too ManyÖ KihlströmS Hultman
2011EskilstunaPerfectly EnoughÖrjan KihlströmS Hultman
2012EskilstunaBarracuda RiverB GoopL Kolgjini
2013EskilstunaJonesyT Korvenoja
2014EskilstunaPsychoB Goop
2015EskilstunaPacific BrolineB Goop
2016EskilstunaGrant BokoU OhlssonR Liljendahl

Finalvinnare Breeders' Crown 4-år ston

ÅrBanaStonKörsvenTränare
1991----
1992RommeMarcon LadyV HeiskanenI Persson
1993KalmarIna ScotK P Dahlström
1994GävleLovely GodivaP O Pettersson
1995BergsåkerTender BrideJ KontioP Salmela
1996FärjestadCaphialS H JohanssonÅ Svanstedt
1997MantorpBirgitta PalemaB GoopO Goop
1998ÖrebroFridhems AmbraS SöderqvistO Ousbäck
1999GävlePine PrincessÖ KihlströmN Sylven
2000EskilstunaGlory and GoldÖ KihlströmR Walmann
2001AxevallaYatzy BroddaJ KontioS Melander
2002RommeSugar StepJ PärssinenJ Pärssinen
2003KalmarCountess TomaliÖ KihlströmR Walmann
2004HalmstadCamilla HighnessT UhrbergP Puro
2005BergsåkerFama CurritP IngvesP Puro
2006FärjestadAusa T.Y.CT Uhrberg
2007MantorpPauU OhlssonT Lönn
2008EskilstunaBobtailE AdielssonS H Johansson
2009EskilstunaIbiza BrolineP Lennartsson
2010EskilstunaStepping SpaceJ UntersteinerR Walmann
2011EskilstunaNettan PalemaÅ Svanstedt
2012EskilstunaMiss BenissB GoopT Nurmos
2013EskilstunaYouanaP UntersteinerC Johansson
2014EskilstunaBackfireJ TakterT Malmqvist
2015EskilstunaTrinity ZetD Redén
2016EskilstunaIn Toto SundÖ KihlströmD Redén

Finalvinnare Breeders' Crown 4-år h/v

ÅrBanaHingstar/valackerKörsvenTränare
1991----
1992RommePromotionL ForsgrenS H Johansson
1993KalmarCopiadE Berglöf
1994GävleZenit F.T Zackrisson
1995BergsåkerImposant SundÖ KihlströmR Walmann
1996FärjestadCooltrainB BS Johansson
1997MantorpKramer BoyJ Takter
1998ÖrebroLass ZephyrO Goop
1999GävleVictory TillyS H Johansson
2000EskilstunaS:t GöranS H Johansson
2001AxevallaEnergeticÖ KihlströmS Hultman
2002RommeFrom AboveÖ KihlströmS Hultman
2003KalmarTsar d'InverneR Bergh
2004HalmstadMakhtoub JetB GoopO Goop
2005BergsåkerTriton SundÖ KihlströmS Hultman
2006FärjestadD.J.SeabrookR Bergh
2007MantorpCommander CrowJ TakterP Puro
2008EskilstunaSahara DynamiteJ KontioT Nurmos
2009EskilstunaYield BokoB GoopT Nurmos
2010EskilstunaPrince TaggR Karlstedt
2011EskilstunaKadett C.D.R Bergh
2012EskilstunaManalapanÅ SvanstedtR Engblom
2013EskilstunaDigital InkÖ KihlströmS Melander
2014EskilstunaVästerbo FantastÖ KihlströmS Båth
2015EskilstunaNuncioS Melander
2016EskilstunaTarget KronosA KolgjiniL Kolgjini
Segerrikaste 1991 - 2016
KörsvensliganTränarligan
Örjan Kihlström14Johansson Stig H8
Björn Goop10Stefan Hultman6
Jorma Kontio8Roger Walmann6
Stig H Johansson6Timo Nurmos6
Robert Bergh6Robert Bergh6
P Lennartsson4Stefan Melander5